Kreismeisterschaft 2001

 

KK-60-Schuß liegend

 

Schützenklasse, Einzelwertung

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

gesamt

1

Daniel

Schwär

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

99

96

99

99

96

99

588

2

Dieter

Trautmann

Schützenverein Steinen 1862 e.V.

96

96

96

100

98

99

585

3

Ralph

Bruder

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

98

98

97

97

96

98

584

4

Jörg

Böhler

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

97

98

98

97

97

95

582

5

Gerold

Schlatter

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

95

98

97

95

96

99

580

6

Thomas

Wendel

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

98

96

94

98

96

97

579

7

Heinz

Schmidt

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

97

98

98

95

99

92

579

8

Michael

Hagin

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

97

99

94

98

95

95

578

9

Christian

Fritz

Schützengesellschaft Brombach e.V.

96

97

94

98

94

98

577

10

Hans

Götzmann

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

98

93

96

95

96

98

576

11

Roman

Röhrig

KK-Schützenverein Adelsberg e.V.

95

96

96

98

95

94

574

12

Markus

Sturm

KK-Schützenverein Adelsberg e.V.

95

96

96

94

94

99

574

13

Heinz

Schneider

Sportschützenverein Holzen 1924 e.V.

95

94

98

95

96

96

574

14

Kurt

Büchelin

Sportschützenverein Holzen 1924 e.V.

95

94

95

96

97

97

574

15

Rudolf

Kusserow

Sportschützenverein Niedereggenen 1972 e.V.

94

98

95

95

97

95

574

16

Ottmar

Bürgin

Schützenverein 1965 Efringen-Kirchen

95

96

95

95

96

96

573

17

Dennis

Rattasepp

Schützengesellschaft Hausen e.V.

91

100

94

97

96

95

573

18

Volker

Schmidt

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

97

95

94

97

93

96

572

19

Bernhard

Philipp

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

96

96

92

95

95

98

572

20

Christoph

Savoy

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

95

94

96

96

96

95

572

21

Jörg

Weiß

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

93

98

94

92

99

96

572

22

Mathias

Kohlmann

Sportschützenverein Holzen 1924 e.V.

97

93

94

96

94

97

571

23

Rainer

Läuger

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

96

94

97

94

95

95

571

24

David

Muschelknautz

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

96

91

97

96

95

95

570

25

Oliver Peter

Kröning

Schützengesellschaft Hausen e.V.

97

99

95

98

92

88

569

26

Achim

Bauer

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

93

96

95

97

94

94

569

27

Ingo

Böhler

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

96

94

95

96

94

92

567

28

Martin

Ritter

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

94

95

93

94

96

95

567

29

Andreas

Karle

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

91

93

96

95

97

94

566

30

Veikko

Hitz

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

98

93

94

95

92

93

565

31

Otmar

Walser

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

97

95

92

92

95

93

564

32

Konrad

Berger

KK-Schützenverein Adelsberg e.V.

94

95

93

95

91

96

564

33

Horst

Buechelin

Sportschützenverein Holzen 1924 e.V.

89

95

93

95

96

95

563

34

Werner

Matt

Schützenverein 1965 Efringen-Kirchen

95

93

94

95

93

92

562

35

Uwe

Kunz

Schützengesellschaft Hausen e.V.

95

93

91

94

91

96

560

36

Manfred

Schmolck

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

90

97

95

95

91

92

560

37

Marcel

Huber

SG Hauingen 1909 e.V.

93

95

94

95

89

92

558

38

Heiko

Sick

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

94

94

93

90

95

91

557

39

Dietmar

Fink

Schützengesellschaft Maulburg

94

92

95

93

89

94

557

40

Heinz

Brandenburg

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

92

93

91

96

95

90

557

41

Wolfgang

Segi

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

89

92

95

95

91

95

557

42

Edgar

Schoepflin

Schützengesellschaft Hausen e.V.

94

92

93

93

90

93

555

43

Ulrich

Schillinger

Schützengesellschaft Zell i.W. 1862 e.V.

93

93

94

94

90

91

555

44

Volker

Bruder

SV Tunau 1954 e.V.

87

95

93

94

95

91

555

45

Uwe

Renk

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

93

93

94

89

93

92

554

46

Markus

Brendle

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

94

93

93

95

87

89

551

47

Heinz

Bernauer

Sportschützenverein Welmlingen e.V.

91

91

92

93

92

92

551

48

Kharim

Bouguern

Schützengesellschaft Brombach e.V.

89

90

93

92

95

90

549

49

Thomas

Buth

Sportschützenverein Niedereggenen 1972 e.V.

94

88

89

90

93

94

548

50

Christian

Neumann

Schützengesellschaft Maulburg

87

95

95

85

90

96

548

51

Harald

Scherr

Sportschützenverein Holzen 1924 e.V.

88

90

90

95

93

91

547

52

Martin

Bürgin

Schützenverein 1965 Efringen-Kirchen

89

86

84

90

79

86

514

 

Schützenklasse, Mannschaftswertung

1

SV Schlächtenhaus-Hofen

1752

Schwär

Daniel

588

Bruder

Ralph

584

Schlatter

Gerold

580

2

SG Todtnau

1714

Schmidt

Volker

572

Savoy

Christoph

572

Muschelknautz

David

570

3

KKSV Adelsberg

1712

Röhrig

Roman

574

Sturm

Markus

574

Berger

Konrad

564

4

SV Egringen

Wendel

Thomas

579

1709

Götzmann

Hans

576

Renk

Uwe

554

5

SV Tunau

Böhler

Jörg

582

1709

Philipp

Bernhard

572

Bruder

Volker

555

6

SSV Holzen

1708

7

SG Hausen

1702

8

SSV Welmlingen

1693

9

SV Egringen

1689

10

SV Tunau

1689

11

SSV Welmlingen

1687

12

SV Efringen-Kirchen

1649

 

 

Damenklasse, Einzelwertung

Rang

Vorname

Name

Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

gesamt

1

Kathrin

Kahlmeyer

SSV Herten

95

94

100

99

94

95

577

2

Barbara

Seger

SSV Herten

98

94

95

96

92

97

572

3

Antje

Schepputat

SG Todtnau

96

94

91

96

96

98

571

4

Felicitas

Suck

SG Lörrach

93

94

95

97

91

91

561

5

Eva

Bürgin

SV Efringen-Kirchen

91

95

91

93

96

93

559

6

Angela

Leisinger

SSV Herten

93

94

92

89

91

98

557

7

Gabi

Herzog

SV Endenburg

94

89

93

89

94

97

556

8

Ingrid

Güdemann

SG Brombach

90

88

92

97

94

95

556

9

Dagmar

Brendle

SG Egringen

90

92

93

95

89

94

553

10

Karin

Walser

SSV Welmlingen

96

92

87

97

93

86

551

11

Petra

Bühler

SSG Fahrnau

91

92

94

86

83

93

539

12

Nadja

Dünow

SV Efringen-Kirchen

88

89

87

93

87

89

533

 

Damenklasse, Mannschaft

1

SSV Herten

1706

Kahlmeyer

Kathrin

577

Seger

Barbara

572

Leisinger

Angela

557

 

Altersklasse, Mannschaft

1

SG Todtnau

1742

Renkawitz

Klaus

582

Brender

Eberhard

581

Thoma

Hubert

579

2

SSV Herten

1732

Sinz

Herbert

579

Bruch

Peter

579

Bechtel

Peter

574

3

KKSV Tannenkirch

1723

Albrecht

Manfred

582

Schmidhauser

Rolf

574

Männlin

Hansjörg

567

4

SV Steinen

1710

Hoffmann

Willi

579

Bernegger

Sigi

572

Schmidt

Karl

559

5

SG Hausen

1690

Schneider

Max

571

Hauser

Robert

565

Straub

Hansjoerg

554

6

SG Hausen

1681

7

KKSV Tannenkirch

1677

8

KKSV Adelsberg

1652

9

SG Lörrach

1636

10

SV Steinen

1553

 

Altersklasse, Einzelwertung

Rang

Vorname

Name

Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

gesamt

1

Herbert

Sinz

SSV Herten

98

98

99

95

95

94

579

2

Peter

Bruch

SSV Herten

96

98

97

96

96

96

579

3

Willi

Hoffmann

SV Steinen

94

98

97

99

96

95

579

4

Reinhard

Richter

SG Haltingen

96

94

99

97

94

97

577

5

Roland

Steinebrunner

SG Hausen

98

93

96

96

97

95

575

6

Peter

Bechtel

SSV Herten

95

95

97

95

96

96

574

7

Rainer

Bauer

SV Tannenkirch

95

93

95

97

95

98

573

8

Rudolf

Güdemann

SG Brombach

95

94

97

95

97

94

572

9

Max

Schneider

SG Hausen

97

95

95

94

95

95

571

10

Heinz

Bernauer

SG Hausen

95

96

94

95

97

94

571

11

Horst

Schwald

SG Hauingen

97

91

94

96

95

97

570

12

Robert

Hauser

SG Hausen

95

92

94

97

96

91

565

13

Erwin

Bechtel

SV Schlächtenhaus

97

93

91

95

94

93

563

14

Gunter

Bark

SG Lörrach

95

95

92

94

94

93

563

15

Gerold

Langendorf

SSV Niedereggenen

95

95

90

95

93

95

563

16

Hubert

Kummerer

KKSV Adelsberg

93

93

93

95

97

92

563

17

Günter

Felscher

SV Tannenkirch

92

92

97

97

92

93

563

18

Günter

Sütterle

KKSV Adelsberg

90

95

92

93

91

92

553

19

Walter

Dreher

SV Endenburg

86

93

91

91

94

93

548

20

Gerhard

Bruhn

SV Steinen

89

97

90

92

92

82

542

21

Alfred

Unterberg

SG Rheinfelden

89

94

85

96

87

91

542

22

Paul

Berger

KKSV Adelsberg

88

89

92

91

92

84

536

23

Siegfried

Schmidt

SG Hausen

86

88

83

94

93

91

535

24

Dieter

Huegel

SV Holzen

89

87

87

85

90

91

529

25

Eckhard

Schäfer

SSV Welmlingen

86

89

87

94

87

84

527

26

Rolf

Kussat

SG Rheinfelden

87

91

84

79

83

91

515

27

Rüdiger

Münning

SSV Herten

47

56

55

57

68

70

353

 

Einzelwertung

Damen-Altersklasse

Rang

Vorname

Name

Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

gesamt

1

Branka

Richter

SG Haltingen

96

93

94

95

95

91

564

2

Ursula

Staudinger

SG Lörrach

93

97

90

95

90

95

560

3

Jutta

Riehm

SG Brombach

91

90

83

88

89

90

531

 

Einzelwertung

Senioren I

Rang

Vorname

Name

Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

gesamt

1

Klaus

Renkawitz

SG Todtnau

98

96

98

97

97

96

582

2

Manfred

Albrecht

SV Tannenkirch

98

96

97

96

98

97

582

3

Eberhard

Brender

SG Todtnau

96

99

96

94

98

98

581

4

Hubert

Thoma

SG Todtnau

99

94

97

98

95

96

579

5

Hansjörg

Männlin

SV Tannenkirch

94

95

95

91

96

96

567

6

Manfred

Eckert

SG Lörrach

92

96

93

96

91

94

562

7

Hubert

Schwemmer

SG Hausen

93

91

96

93

94

93

560

8

Heinz

Zimmermann

SG Kandern

91

93

94

93

93

94

558

9

Joerg

Kaltenbach

SG Hausen

91

97

83

97

91

96

555

10

Hansjoerg

Straub

SG Hausen

92

95

90

94

89

94

554

11

Hanspeter

Senn

SG Lörrach

88

93

93

90

94

94

552

12

Rolf

Wolek

SSV Herten

93

92

94

90

90

92

551

13

Manfred

Mueller

SG Todtnau

93

88

95

92

92

90

550

14

Manfred

Hiller

SG Hauingen

87

90

89

95

90

92

543

15

Heinz

Kraus

SG Lörrach

90

87

93

90

88

92

540

16

Hans

Bueche

SG Lörrach

90

89

91

88

86

93

537

17

Bolko

Maciejewski

SV Steinen

80

83

89

89

86

91

518

    

Einzelwertung

Senioren II

Rang

Vorname

Name

Verein

Serie 1

Serie 2

Serie 3

Serie 4

Serie 5

Serie 6

gesamt

1

Rolf

Schmidhauser

SV Tannenkirch

98

94

95

96

95

96

574

2

Sigi

Bernegger

SV Steinen

98

96

95

93

94

96

572

3

Walter

Durner

SG Lörrach

92

91

95

93

92

96

559

4

Karl

Schmidt

SV Steinen

90

91

97

94

93

94

559

5

Günter

Hagin

SV Tannenkirch

91

87

93

91

92

87

541

6

Horst

Trautmann

SV Steinen

84

79

80

83

83

84

493

 

Einzelwertung

Jugendklasse

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

gesamt

1

Matthias

Lodderstedt

Schützengesellschaft Lörrach 1682 e.V.

97

95

92

85

90

86

545

 

Einzelwertung

Junioren A

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

gesamt

1

Stephan

Männer

Schützenverein Schlächtenhaus-Hofen e.V.

92

96

97

98

97

96

576

2

Patrick

Dreier

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

95

94

95

94

96

96

570

3

Jürgen

Martin

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

93

97

93

93

95

93

564

4

Florian

Steinebrunner

Sportschützengesellschaft Fahrnau 1958 e.V.

91

96

92

91

97

93

560

5

Florian

Martin

Schützengesellschaft Todtnau 1486 e.V.

92

84

92

94

91

90

543

6

Marc

Flaig

Schützengesellschaft Brombach e.V.

87

84

87

94

93

93

538

7

Nils

Kussat

Schützengesellschaft Rheinfelden e.V.

86

91

89

88

89

83

526

 

Mannschaftswertung

Junioren A

1

SG Todtnau

1677

Dreier

Patrick

570

Martin

Jürgen

564

Martin

Florian

543

 

 

Einzelwertung

Junioren B

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

gesamt

1

Alex

Bürgin

Schützenverein 1965 Efringen-Kirchen

96

99

94

96

94

92

571

2

Daniel

Büche

Sportschützenverein Herten e.V.

94

92

95

93

93

91

558

3

Luca

Guardala

Schützengesellschaft Lörrach 1682 e.V.

90

91

86

95

92

94

548

4

Dennis

Wald

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

93

92

85

91

92

92

545

5

Philipp

Willener

Schützengesellschaft Lörrach 1682 e.V.

88

93

91

85

89

85

531

6

Manfred-Erie

Gölz

Schützengesellschaft 1816 Kandern

83

71

81

80

79

79

473

 

Einzelwertung

Junioren B, weiblich

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

4. Serie

5. Serie

6. Serie

gesamt

1

Svenja

Sinz

Schützenverein Egringen 1925 eV

95

90

95

97

92

90

559

2

Bettina

Bruch

Sportschützenverein Herten e.V.

90

94

92

93

89

92

550

3

Anna

Jung

Schützengesellschaft Lörrach 1682 e.V.

93

95

89

88

92

84

541

 

 

30.10.01