Kreismeisterschaft 2001

KK-3-Stellung (3x10)

 

Schützenklasse, Mannschaftwertung

1.

SV Schlächtenhaus-Hofen

824

Bruder

Ralph

285

Schwär

Daniel

273

Schmidt

Heinz

266

2.

SG Todtnau

819

Seger

Christoph

283

Savoy

Christoph

283

Schmidt

Volker

253

3.

SV Egringen

803

Renk

Uwe

275

Hagin

Michael

266

Wendel

Thomas

262

4.

SSV Karsau

793

Maier

Peter

278

Broschek

Hans

261

Broschek

Dieter

254

5.

SG Todtnau

760

Muschelknautz

David

261

Karle

Andreas

260

Segi

Wolfgang

239

6.

SG Hausen

757

7.

SV Schlächtenhaus-Hofen

738

8.

SSV Welmlingen

731

9.

SV Efringen-Kirchen

710

 

Schützenklasse, Einzelwertung

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

1.Serie

2.Serie

3.Serie

gesamt

1

Bruder

Ralph

SV Schlächtenhaus

96

96

93

285

2

Seger

Christoph

SG Todtnau

94

90

99

283

3

Savoy

Christoph

SG Todtnau

91

95

97

283

4

Maier

Peter

SSV Karsau

92

88

98

278

5

Renk

Uwe

SV Egringen

93

85

97

275

6

Schwär

Daniel

SV Schlächtenhaus

91

86

96

273

7

Böhler

Jörg

SV Tunau

93

80

94

267

8

Hagin

Michael

SV Egringen

91

78

97

266

9

Schmidt

Heinz

SV Schlächtenhaus

88

82

96

266

10

Röhrig

Roman

KKSV Adelsberg

94

79

91

264

11

Weiß

Jörg

SSV Welmlingen

88

78

98

264

12

Wendel

Thomas

SV Egringen

86

78

98

262

13

Matt

Werner

SV Efringen-Kirchen

82

82

98

262

14

Muschelknautz

David

SG Todtnau

84

83

94

261

15

Broschek

Hans

SSV Karsau

83

84

94

261

16

Greßlin

Ewald

SV Egringen

83

81

97

261

17

Karle

Andreas

SG Todtnau

82

86

92

260

18

Schoepflin

Edgar

SG Hausen

84

80

95

259

19

Schleith

Peter

SV Schlächtenhaus

87

81

90

258

20

Broschek

Dieter

SSV Karsau

89

69

96

254

21

Fritz

Christian

SG Brombach

84

79

91

254

22

Läuger

Rainer

SV Schlächtenhaus

81

84

88

253

23

Schmidt

Volker

SG Todtnau

79

80

94

253

24

Kunz

Uwe

SG Hausen

85

72

95

252

25

Bouguern

Kharim

SG Brombach

83

76

93

252

26

Bürgin

Ottmar

SV Efringen-Kirchen

85

68

97

250

27

Schmolck

Manfred

SV Egringen

83

71

94

248

28

Schlageter

Harald

SSV Karsau

77

74

95

246

29

Kröning

Oliver Peter

SG Hausen

72

80

94

246

30

Segi

Wolfgang

SG Todtnau

70

77

92

239

31

Bauer

Achim

SSV Welmlingen

88

56

92

236

32

Elsner

Tobias

KKSV Adelsberg

75

64

93

232

33

Brandenburg

Heinz

SSV Welmlingen

68

67

96

231

34

Vogel

Markus

SV Schlächtenhaus

71

74

82

227

35

Bürgin

Martin

SV Efringen-Kirchen

53

65

80

198

 

Damenklasse, Mannschaftswertung

1.

SV Egringen

795

Ritter

Melanie

273

Seger

Barbara

262

Kahlmeyer

Kathrin

260

 

Damenklasse, Einzelwertung

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Ritter

Melanie

SV Egringen

86

93

94

273

2

Schepputat

Antje

SG Todnau

88

86

92

266

3

Seger

Barbara

SV Egringen

84

84

94

262

4

Kahlmeyer

Kathrin

SV Egringen

86

76

98

260

5

Bühler

Petra

SSG Fahrnau

79

79

93

251

6

Walser

Karin

SSV Welmlingen

74

61

90

225

 

Jugend m Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Münning

Jan

SSV Herten

82

57

86

225

 

Junioren m Mannschaft

1.

SG Todtnau

767

Martin

Florian

259

Dreier

Patrick

256

Martin

Jürgen

252

 

Junioren A m Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Martin

Florian

SG Todnau

82

86

91

259

2

Dreier

Patrick

SG Todnau

78

81

97

256

3

Steinebrunner

Florian

SSG Fahrnau

81

78

94

253

4

Männer

Stephan

SV Schlächtenhaus

74

83

96

253

5

Martin

Jürgen

SG Todnau

84

77

91

252

6

Rümmele

Andreas

KKSV Adelsberg

42

59

66

167

 

Junioren B m, Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Bürgin

Alex

SV Efringen-Kirchen

93

86

94

273

2

Wald

Dennis

SV Egringen

85

76

84

245

3

Büche

Daniel

SSV Herten

80

53

92

225

4

Weigele

Marcel

KKSV Adelsberg

61

57

81

199

 

Junioren B w, Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Bruch

Bettina

SSV Herten

79

88

94

261

2

Sinz

Svenja

SV Egringen

82

85

93

260

 

Altersklasse, Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Sinz

Herbert

SV Schlächtenhaus

95

91

96

282

2

Bruch

Peter

SV Schlächtenhaus

90

86

95

271

3

Bechtel

Erwin

SV Schlächtenhaus

92

83

92

267

4

Güdemann

Rudolf

SG Brombach

84

85

97

266

5

Schleith

Hanspeter

SV Schlächtenhaus

93

76

96

265

6

Schmidt

Siegfried

SG Hausen

92

76

94

262

7

Bernauer

Heinz

SG Hausen

90

76

95

261

8

Schneider

Max

SG Hausen

89

74

98

261

9

Steinebrunner

Roland

SG Hausen

84

77

98

259

10

Bechtel

Peter

SV Schlächtenhaus

85

73

97

255

11

Hauser

Robert

SG Hausen

84

75

95

254

 

Altersklasse, Mannschaftswertung

Rang

Verein

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

gesamt

1

SV Schlächtenhaus

270

250

288

808

2

SG Hausen

266

229

287

782

 

Senioren I, Einzel

Rang

Name

Vorname

Verein

liegend

stehend

kniend

gesamt

1

Thoma

Hubert

SG Todnau

90

76

97

263

 

30.10.01