Kreismeisterschaften 2002 |
Vorderladerschießen |
Perkussionsgewehr Schützen
Mannschaftswertung
Platz |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
SG Zell i.W. I |
401 |
|
Hans-Dieter Zimmermann |
142 |
||
Bodo Rabis |
131 |
||
Erfried Schmidt |
128 |
||
2 |
SV Schlächtenhaus I |
391 |
|
Erwin Bechtel |
139 |
||
Joachim Haas |
129 |
||
Friedolf Schindlbeck |
123 |
||
3 |
SG Haltingen I |
383 |
|
Jürgen Grosjean |
138 |
||
Heinrich Tröndle |
129 |
||
Dieter Trautmann |
116 |
||
4 |
SG Zell i.W. II |
350 |
|
Ernst Ludwig |
128 |
||
Harald Budy |
116 |
||
Helmut Kurtz |
106 |
Einzelwertung
7.10.10 |
Perkussionsgewehr Schützen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Hans-Dieter |
Zimmermann |
SG Zell i.W. |
142 |
2 |
Jürgen |
Grosjean |
SG Haltingen |
138 |
3 |
Hans-Joachim |
Meier |
SV Schlächtenhaus |
136 |
4 |
Klaus |
Gerlach |
SV Tunau |
129 |
5 |
Rainer |
Feix |
SG Zell i.W. |
128 |
6 |
Bernhard |
Philipp |
SV Tunau |
128 |
7 |
Dieter |
Trautmann |
SG Haltingen |
116 |
7.10.11 |
Perkussionsgewehr Damen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Ingrid |
Güdemann |
SG Hauingen |
126 |
7.10.50 |
Perkussionsgewehr Altersklasse |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Erwin |
Bechtel |
SV Schlächtenhaus |
139 |
2 |
Rudolf |
Güdemann |
SG Hauingen |
129 |
3 |
Joachim |
Hass |
SV Schlächtenhaus |
129 |
4 |
Heinrich |
Tröndle |
SG Haltingen |
129 |
5 |
Erfried |
Schmidt |
SG Zell i.W. |
128 |
6 |
Friedolf |
Schindlbeck |
SV Schlächtenhaus |
123 |
7 |
Gerhard |
Frey |
SV Schlächtenhaus |
87 |
7.10.60 |
Perkussionsgewehr Senioren I |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Bodo |
Rabis |
SG Zell i.W. |
131 |
2 |
Alfred |
Zimmermann |
SG Zell i.W. |
110 |
7.10.62 |
Perkussionsgewehr Senioren II |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Ernst |
Ludwig |
SG Zell i.W. |
128 |
2 |
Harald |
Budy |
SG Zell i.W. |
116 |
3 |
Helmut |
Kurtz |
SG Zell i.W. |
106 |
Steinschloßgewehr Schützen
Mannschaftswertung
Platz |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
SG Zell i.W. I |
354 |
|
Alfred Dzialoschewski |
129 |
||
Heinz Hertel |
113 |
||
Hermann Hentschel |
112 |
Einzelwertung
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Alfred |
Dzialoschewski |
SG Zell i.W. |
129 |
2 |
Heinz |
Hertel |
SG Zell i.W. |
113 |
3 |
Hermann |
Hentschel |
SG Zell i.W. |
112 |
Perkussionsrevolver Schützen
Mannschaftswertung
Platz |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
SG Zell i.W. |
380 |
|
Dieter Eichin |
136 |
||
Helmut Schwehr |
122 |
||
Werner Ganzmann |
122 |
||
2 |
SG Haltingen |
369 |
|
Volker Wilm |
131 |
||
Gustav Umiger |
120 |
||
Andreas Blache |
118 |
Einzelwertung
7.40.10 |
Perkussionsrevolver Schützen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Dieter |
Eichin |
SG Zell i.W. |
136 |
2 |
Helmut |
Becker |
SG Kandern |
120 |
3 |
Andreas |
Blache |
SG Haltingen |
118 |
4 |
Andreas |
Brischle |
SG Kandern |
117 |
5 |
Thomas |
Oehl |
SG Haltingen |
72 |
7.40.11 |
Perkussionsrevolver Damen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Doris |
Zimmermann-Kiefer |
SV Tunau |
131 |
7.40.50 |
Perkussionsrevolver Altersklasse |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Franz Josef |
Jachmich |
SG Rheinfelden |
132 |
2 |
Werner |
Ganzmann |
SG Zell i.W. |
122 |
3 |
Helmut |
Schwehr |
SG Zell i.W. |
122 |
7.40.60 |
Perkussionsrevolver Senioren I |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Volker |
Wilm |
SG Haltingen |
131 |
2 |
Herbert |
Philipp |
SV Tunau |
94 |
7.40.62 |
Perkussionsrevolver Senioren II |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Gustav |
Umiger |
SG Haltingen |
120 |
Perkussionspistole / 750
Mannschaftswertung
Platz |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
SG Haagen |
404 |
|
Markus Glünkin |
136 |
||
Werner Forch |
136 |
||
Christian Kautzmann |
132 |
||
2 |
SG Zell i.W. |
388 |
|
Werner Ganzmann |
139 |
||
Helmut Schwehr |
126 |
||
Heinz Roschig |
123 |
||
3 |
SG Haltingen |
380 |
|
Volker Wilm |
133 |
||
Gustav Umiger |
129 |
||
Andreas Blache |
118 |
||
4 |
SG Kandern |
353 |
|
Andreas Brischle |
139 |
||
Helmut Becker |
117 |
||
Klaus Eichin |
97 |
||
5 |
SSV Niedereggenen |
335 |
|
Frank Bieg |
117 |
||
Gerold Langendorf |
111 |
||
Rudolf Kusserow |
107 |
Einzelwertung
7.50.10 |
Perkussionspistole Schützen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Andreas |
Brischle |
SG Kandern |
139 |
2 |
Markus |
Glünkin |
SG Haagen |
136 |
3 |
Christian |
Kautzmann |
SG Haagen |
132 |
4 |
Andreas |
Blache |
SG Haltingen |
118 |
5 |
Helmut |
Becker |
SG Kandern |
117 |
6 |
Frank |
Bieg |
SSV Niedereggenen |
117 |
7 |
Thomas |
Oehl |
SG Haltingen |
115 |
8 |
Rudolf |
Kusserow |
SSV Niedereggenen |
107 |
7.50.11 |
Perkussionspistole Damen |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Doris |
Zimmermann-Kiefer |
SV Tunau |
140 |
7.50.50 |
Perkussionspistole Altersklasse |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Werner |
Ganzmann |
SG Zell i.W. |
139 |
2 |
Werner |
Forch |
SG Haagen |
136 |
3 |
Volker |
Wilm |
SG Haltingen |
133 |
4 |
Franz Josef |
Jachmich |
SG Rheinfelden |
130 |
5 |
Helmut |
Schwehr |
SG Zell i.W. |
126 |
6 |
Herbert |
Philipp |
SV Tunau |
112 |
7 |
Gerold |
Langendorf |
SSV Niedereggenen |
111 |
8 |
Klaus |
Eichin |
SG Kandern |
97 |
7.50.62 |
Perkussionspistole Senioren II m |
|||
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Gustav |
Umiger |
SG Haltingen |
129 |
2 |
Karl |
Steinebrunner |
SG Haltingen |
126 |
3 |
Heinz |
Roschig |
SG Zell i.W. |
123 |
Steinschloßpistole Schützen
Einzelwertung
Platz |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
Franz Josef |
Jachmich |
SG Rheinfelden |
129 |
2 |
Helmut |
Schwehr |
SG Zell i.W. |
93 |